Berliner Windrunde 16. Juni 2020 Brandenburg / Havel



Teilnehmerliste

Stand 14.05.2019

Pos Firma Titel Vorname Name
1 ABO Wind Service GmbH Markus Nass
2 anemos Umweltmeteorologie GmbH Lasse Blanke
3 Asters Yaroslav Petrov
4 Baker & McKenzie Dr. Tim Heitling
5 Baker & McKenzie Kathrin Marchant
6 Bathan AG Jörg Schmidt
7 Bathan AG Dr. Holger Streetz
8 BRAHMS GROOS Partnerschaft von Rechtsanwälten mbB Catharina Post
9 decon international GmbH Micha Wehner
10 DNV GL Lukasz Sikorski
11 eab New Energy GmbH Alexander Nattke
12 Enel Green Power Germany GmbH Stefan Bauch
13 Enercon GmbH Christoph Schwiemann
14 ENERCON GmbH Tobias Grähn
15 ENERTRAG AG Lena Janik
16 GELSENWASSER AG Stephan Dohe
17 GEO-NET Umweltconsulting GmbH Johannes Lange
18 Green Wind Energy GmbH Bernd Müller
19 HANSAINVEST Real Assets GmbH Christoph Deren
20 IHK Cottbus Antje Wendenburg
21 Ingenieursozietät Professor Dr.-Ing. Katzenbach GmbH Robert Dunaevskiy
22 KGAL Investment Management GmbH & Co.KG Katrin Werner
23 Komfort International Janusz Staroscik
24 Landesbank Baden-Württemberg Silke Prengel
25 Landesbank Baden-Württemberg Jeannine Eder
26 LUTHER NIERER Dr. Reinhard Nierer
27 Mazars Dr. Ragnar Könemann
28 Nölting GmbH Vincent Nölting
29 NOTUS energy Plan GmbH & Co. KG Ramona Thamm
30 projectenergy Marc Hütten
31 Prometheus GmbH Dr. Erhard Hoche
32 PSA Zentrale Josha von Hofe
33 PSA Zentrale Dennis Sass
34 RE-Wind GmbH & Co. KG Jakob Döring
35 RE-Wind GmbH & Co. KG Niklas Hinz
36 RE-Wind GmbH & Co. KG Borja Caruana
37 Rehwagen & Schumann GbR Doreen Schumann
38 Rehwagen & Schumann GbR Mathias Schumann
39 Rehwagen & Schumann GbR Patrick Rehwagen
40 ROMO Wind Deutschland GmbH Jens Müller-Nielsen
41 SK Sayenko Kharenko Maryna Hritsyshyna
42 Spreewind GmbH Harald Düring
43 Spreewind GmbH Martina Neff
44 SSC Wind GmbH Jens Monsees
45 Thüga Erneuerbare Energien GmbH & Co. KG Jens Kiepsch
46 Total Wind PL Marcin Szymanowicz
47 TU Berlin Leila Aghlimoghadam
48 TÜV SÜD Industrie Service GmbH Peter-H. Meier
49 UKA Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG Claudius Holdermann
50 umweltplan projekt GmbH Frank Vach
51 UWEA Andriy Konechenkov
52 Vattenfall Europe Windkraft GmbH Florian Lüders
53 VENSYS Energy AG Stefan Schwind
54 Vestas Deutschland GmbH Marco Sieg
55 VON ZANTHIER & SCHULZ Henning von Zanthier
56 VON ZANTHIER & SCHULZ Karolina Baralkiewicz-Sokal
57 windhunter serwis sp. z o.o. Michał Jakubowski
58 windhunter serwis sp. z o.o. Maciej Łaz
59 WiNRG GmbH Philipp Scheerer
60 wiwi consult GmbH & Co. KG Dominik Ehrenthal
61 Wood PLC Pay Sacknieß
62 Katja Weißbach
63 Hans-Georg Nerlich